Find the Greens on the lists in the EU member states, per country.

Austria - Die Grünen

1. Werner Kogler 2. Sarah Wiener 3. Monika Vana 4. Thomas Waitz 5. Olga Voglauer 6. Thomas Schobesberger

Belgium - Ecolo

1. Philippe Lamberts (1+. Nicole Dewandre) 2. Saskia Bricmont (2+. Dominique Perrin) 3. Olivier De Schutter 4. Malika Hamza 5. Arthur Lambert 6. Esther Bollendorf 7. Romain Gaudron 8. Stéphanie Lepczynki Ecolo Ostbelgien (German speaking) 1. Thaqi Shqiprim

Belgium - Groen

1. Petra De Sutter (1+. Saraswati Matthieu) 2. Bart Staes (2+. Thomas Jans) 3. Omar Ba 4. Catherine Verfaillie 5. Paola Travella 6. Rik Jellema 7. Matti Vandemaele 8. Leyla Caliskan 9. Herlinde Vanhooydonk 10. Dirk Vansintjan 11. Els Gossé 12. Michel Bauwens

Bulgaria - Zelenite

Coalition: Democratic Bulgaria Albena Simeonova Rosen Bogomilov Toma Belev Daniela Bozhinova Vaso Gurov

Croatia - ORaH

Coalition: Coalition of Green Left - Možemo 3. Zoran Antun Petrovic 7. Karmela Romić 10. Mladen Sudar 11. Atana Grbić

Cyprus - Κινήματος Οικολόγων – Συνεργασία Πολιτών (Movement of Ecologists - Citizen Cooperation)

Coalition: Citizens Coalition (In alphabetical order) Alexia Sakadaki Charalampos Theopemptou Efi Xanthou

Czech Republic - Zelení

Petr Štěpánek Karolina Žákovská Matous Vencálek Hana Vacková Petr Kutílek

Denmark - SF

1. Margrete Auken 2. Karsten Hønge 3. Peter Westermann 4. Kira Marie Peter-Hansen 5. Kirstine Bille 6. Troels Stru Schmidt 7. Rikke Lauritsen 8. Thue Grum-Schwensen 9. Jens Rane Holck 10. Annemette Schønberg Johnsen 11. Lucas Zukunft 12. Inger Staahl Jensen ...

Estonia - Eestima Rohelised

(In alphabetical order) Evelin Ilves Züleyxa Izmailova Peep Mardiste

Finland - Vihreät-De Gröna

(In alphabetical order) Alviina Alametsä Lotta Alhonnoro Leena Brandt Fatim Diarra Bella Forsgrén Hanna Halmeenpää Heidi Hautala Juha Huhtala Saara Hyrkkö Miikka Keränen Silja Keränen Veli Liikanen Ville Niinistö Bicca Olin Olli-Poika Parviainen Sameli Sivonen Thomas Snellman Mirka Soinikoski Iiris Suomela Rauli Virtanen

France - Europe Ecologie Les Verts

1. Yannick Jadot 2. Michèle Rivasi 3. Damien Carême 4. Marie Toussaint 5. David Cormand 6. Karima Delli 7. Mounir Satouri 8. Caroline Roose 9. François Alfonsi 10. Salima Yenbou 11. Benoît Biteau 12. Gwendoline Delbos-Corfield 13. Claude Gruffat 14. Lydie Massard 15. François Thiollet 16. Julie Laernoes 17. Jean-Laurent Félizia 18. Sophie Bussière 19. Alexis Tiouka 20. Catherine Hervieu 21. Guillaume Cros 22. Leyla Binici 23. Abdallah Benbetka 24. Ashley Sylvain 25. William Lajeanne ...

Germany - Bündnis 90/Die Grünen

1. Ska Keller 2. Sven Giegold 3. Terry Reintke 4. Reinhard Bütikofer 5. Hannah Neumann 6. Martin Häusling 7. Anna Cavazzini 8. Erik Marquardt 9. Katrin Langensiepen 10. Romeo Franz 11. Jutta Paulus 12. Sergey Lagodinsky 13. Henrike Hahn 14. Michael Bloss 15. Anna Deparnay-Grunenberg 16. Rasmus Andresen 17. Alexandra Geese 18. Niklas Hendrik Nienass 19. Viola von Cramon 20. Daniel Freund 21. Pierrette Herzberger-Fofana 22. Malte Gallée 23. Henrike Müller 24. Jan Ovelgönne 25. Ricarda Lang ...

Greece - Οικολόγοι Πράσινοι (Ecologists Greens)

In alphabetical order, preferential vote Theocharis Aggelidis Giorgos Amaxides Nikos Anastassopoulos Katerina Andrikopoulou Athanasios Andronis Spiros Apostolou Michael Bakas Elena Botsi Stavroula Chandrinou-Makari Sotiris Chtouris Marilena-Liliana Draghici Erifili Dodou Emilia Drouga Christina Efthimiatou Elias Gianniris Dímitra Gogákou Abraham Ioannidis Nikolas Kalapotharakos Serapheim Kandylas Kostas Karagiorgis Karapanagióti Chrysí Kassianí Sofia Kotiadou George Kounanis Christos Lagopoulos Chrysanthi Litra Thanásis Makrís Yannis Mallios Persefóni Míliou Dimitris Paschalis Maria Peteinaki Nikos Poutsiakas Eustalia Roussou Anjela Rina Costas Sakorafas Tilemachos Spassidis Aris Stratakos Rigas Tsiakiris Kyriakí Vafeiádi Manolis Vemis

Hungary - Lehet Más a Politika

1. Gábor Vágó 2. Márta Demeter 3. János Kendernay 4. József Kóbor 5. Máté Kanász-Nagy 6. Szabolcs Turcsán 7. Tamás Jakabfy 8. Mária Szendefy 9. Gábor Hanák 10. István Ferenczi 11. Szilvia Lengyel 12. Gábor Rácz ...

Ireland - Comhaontas Glas

Preferential Voting Dublin: Ciarán Cuffe South: Grace O'Sullivan Midlands - North West: Saoirse McHugh

Italy - Federazione dei Verdi

Coalition: Europa Verde Nord-Ovest: 1. Elena Eva Maria Grandi 2. Domenico Finiguerra 3. Francesca Druetti 4. Antonio Caputo 5. Silvia Parodi ... Nord-Est: 1. Silvia Zamboni 2. Angelo Bonelli 3. Chiara Bertogalli 4. Marco Affronte 5. Fiorella Belpoggi ... Centro: 1. Annalisa Corrado 2. Ferdinando Bonessio 3. Beatrice Brignone 4. Adriano Cardogna 5. Elena Pulcini ... Sud: 1. Eliana Baldo 2. Amodeo Orlando 3. Emanuela Trimarchi 4. Luigi Esposito 5. Ascenza Loredana Fasano ... Isole: 1. Nadia Spallitta 2. Egidio Trainito 3. Raffaella Spadaro 4. Claudio Torrisi 5. Filippo Occhipinti ...

Lithuania - Lietuvos valstiečių ir žaliųjų sąjunga

1. Bronis Ropė 2. Raimondas Šarūnas Marčiulionis 3. Linas Kontrimas 4. Laima Mogenienė 5. Karolina Štelmokaitė 6. Tomas Tomilinas 7. Dainius Gaižauskas 8. Stasys Jakeliūnas 9. Jonas Jarutis 10. Mindaugas Bastakis 11. Rūta Miliūtė 12. Robertas Šarknickas …

Luxembourg - déi gréng

1. Tilly Metz 2. Meris Sehovic 3. Tanja Duprez 4. Martin Kox 5. Christian Kmiotek 6. Jessie Thill

Malta - Alternattiva Demokratika

Preferential voting Mina Tolu Carmel Cacopardo

Netherlands - GroenLinks

1. Bas Eickhout 2. Tineke Strik 3. Eline van Nistelrooij 4. Dirk-Jan Koch 5. Sabine Klok 6. Jasper Groen 7. Kim van Sparrentak 8. Sander Chan 9. Jeroni Vergeer 10. Claudia Hofemann 11. Patricia Brunklaus 12. Sjoukje van Oosterhout

Poland - Zieloni

7: Dr. Magdalena Popowska (Greater Poland / wielkopolskie / Poznan) 6: Sylwester Jankowski (Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship/ województwo kujawsko-pomorskie / Bydgoszcz) 7: Dr. Tadeusz Nowak (Podlasie and Warmian-Masurian V. / województwo podlaskie i warmińsko-mazurskie / Olsztyn) 6: Urszula Zielińska (Warsaw) 6: Wojciech Kubalewski (Mazovia province / województwa mazowieckiego / Warsaw) 4: Magdalena Gałkiewicz (Łódź Province / województwo łódzkie / Łódź) 4: Dr. Miłka / Miłosława Stępień (Greater Poland / województwo pomorskie / Poznan) 4: Artur Mazur (Lublin province / województwo lubelskie / Lublin) 4: Maciej Józefowicz (Podkarpackie / województwo podkarpackie / Rzeszow) 4: Ewa Sufin-Jacquemart (Lesser Poland & / województwo małopolskie i świętokrzyskie/ Krakow) 6: Grażyna Kulik (Silesian Province / województwo śląskie / Katowice) 5: Julia Rokicka (Lower Silesia and Opole / województwo dolnośląskie i opolskie / Wrocław) 6: Dr. Tomasz Anisko (Lubuskie and Zachodniopomorskie V. /województwo lubuskie i zachodniopomorskie / Gorzów Wielkopolski)

Portugal - Os Verdes

Coalition: CDU – Coligação Democrática Unitária, PCP–PEV 4. Mariana Silva 20. Isabel Souto 23. Tiago Aldeias

Slovenia - SMS Zeleni Evrope

Coalition: Povezimo Se Ursa Zgojznik Boštjan Tavčar

Spain - Iniciativa per Catalunya Verds

Coalition: Unidas Podemos cambiar Europa 3. Ernest Urtasun 44. Enrico Tello Aragay 56. Susanne Rieger Vomhof

Sweden - Miljöpartiet de gröna

1. Alice Bah Kuhnke 2. Pär Holmgren 3. Jakop Dalunde 4. Bodil Valero 5. Emma Nohrén 6. Lorentz Tovatt 7. Märta Stenevi 8. Max Troendlé 9. Aida Badeli 10. Mursal Isa 11. Wanja Kaufmann 12. Henrik Blind ...

United Kingdom - Green Party of England and Wales

East Midlands: 1. Kat Boettge 2. Gerhard Lohmann-Bond 3. Liam McClelland ... Eastern: 1. Catherine Rowett 2. Rupert Read 3. Martin Schmierer ... London: 1. Scott Ainslie 2. Gulnar Hasnain 3. Shahrar Ali ... North East: 1. Rachel Featherstone 2. Jonathan Elmer 3. Dawn Furness North West: 1. Gina Dowding 2. Wendy Olsen 3. Jessica Northey ... South East: 1. Alexandra Phillips 2. Elise Benjamin 3. Vix Lowthion ... South West: 1. Molly Scott Cato 2. Cleo Lake 3. Carla Denyer ... Wales: 1. Anthony Slaughter 2. Ian Chandler 3. Ceri Davies ... West Midlands: 1. Ellie Chowns 2. Diana Toynbee 3. Paul Woodhead ... Yorkshire and the Humber: 1. Magid Magid 2. Alison Teal 3. Andrew Cooper ... Northern Ireland: Clare Bailey

United Kingdom - Scottish Green Party

1. Maggie Chapman 2. Lorna Slater 3. Gillian Mackay 4. Chas Booth 5. Mags Hall 6. Allan Faulds